Jahr König Königin
2018 Robert Swoboda, Birkenweg 33 Mechthild Swoboda
2017 Dieter Schmits, Mühlenesch 7 Ruth Schmits
2016 Heinz Funke, An der Walkemühle 5 Sonja Funke
2015 Wilfried Gravel, Rehbrink 7 Mechtild Gravel
2014 Johann Albers, An den Eichen 19 Tina Albers
2013 Thomas Jansen, Spahnharrenstätter Str. Michaela Oldiges
2012 Hans Schwarte, Werlter Str. 41 Frieda Schwarte
2011 Wilhelm Munk, Hilkenbrooker Str. 8 Maria Munk
2010 Hermann Krömer, Kamp 6A Gisela Krömer
2009 Thomas Pölking, Meyer-Wellmann Str.3 Hedwig Pölking
2008 Karl-Heinz Lückenjans, Speckenweg 29 Maria Lückenjans
2007 Hans Wilmes, Westernbrink 4 Anita Wilmes
2006 Josef Wotte , Werlter Str.60 Christa Wotte
2005 Heinz Hanekamp , Westerholt 24 Christa Hanekamp
2004 Ingo Möller , Birkenweg 29 Silvia Möller
2003 Gerhard Rieken , Speckenweg 8 Doris Rieken
2002 Bernhard Hanekamp , Tichelpläche 3 Elisabeth Hanekamp
2001 Matthias Schmits , Breddenberger Str.23 Maria Schmits
2000 Wolfgang Hanehamp , Prinzerei 7 Maria Hanekamp
1999 Ludwig Wilkens , Hauptstr. 26 Maria Wilkens
1998 Hans Rohjans , Heidriegen 2 Birgit Rohjans
1997 Heinz Rolfes , Sünnekamp 25 Maria Rolfes
1996 Johann Wilhelm Perk , Brinkstr. 7 Thea Perk
1995 Heiner Gerdes , Vosseberg 8 Annemarie Gerdes
1994 Wilhelm Grönheim , Westerholt 25 Margret Grönheim
1993 Heinrich Heyen , Werlter Str. 48 Agnes Heyen
1992 Gerhard Hinrichs , An den Eichen 14 Thekla Hinrichs
1991 Hermann Meyer , Westernbrink 6 Josefa Meyer
1990 Johann Stindt , Högenweg 21 Angela Stindt
1989 Liborius Hanenkamp , Alte Kuhlen 11 Anni Hanenkamp
1988 Gerhard Taubken , Ziepelkamp 1 Maria Taubken
1987 Gerhard Lüken , Kamp 2 Anita Helmer
1986 Hans Book , Am Markt 13 Helene Book
1985 Wilhelm Möhlenkamp , Hauptstr. 1 Ludmilla Möhlenkamp
1984 Heinrich Grönloh , Tichelpläche 5 Thekla Grönloh
1983 Theodor Book , Tannenweg 12 Agnes Book
1982 Gerhard Olliges , Hauptstr. 37 Katharina Olliges
1981 Johann Book , Hilkenbrooker Str. 10 Helena Book
1980 Wilhelm Heyen , Westerholt 15 Helena Heyen
1979 Hermann Krull , Herrenhausen 20 Elisabeth Krull
1978 Bernhard Fathmann , Tannenweg 1 Thekla Fathmann
1977 Heinrich Gerdes , Breddenberger Str. 29 Anni Gerdes
1976 Gerhard Drees , Fürstenweg 2 Gertrud Hogeback
1975 Heinrich Brake , Speckenweg 7 Elly Brake
1974 Heinrich Möring , Kolpingstr. 13 Agnes Möring
1973 Johann Wingbermühlen , Am Nortel 4 Elisabeth Wingbermühlen
(Johann Berens , Am Nortel 6) (Johanna Berens)
1972 Gerhard Dirxen , Rastdorfer Str.3 Margaretha Dirxen
1971 Hermann Funke , Mühlenstr. 4 Thekla Funke
1970 Anton Borgmann , Hauptstr. 36 Anni Jansen
1969 Wilhelm Perk , Heidriegen 5 Thekla Hermes
1968 Bernhard Ficken , Südholt 4 Thekla Ficken
1967 Heinrich Hackmann , Herrenhausen 3 Anni Hackmann
1966 Gerhard Grönheim , Westerholt 25 Margaretha Drees
1965 Gerhard Lüken , Werlter Str.15 Gisela Albers
1964 Heinrich Goldmann , Mühlenstr. 11 Helena Brauer
1963 Josef Olliges , Hauptstr. 22 Margaretha Möring
1962 Matthias Schmits Lucia Olliges
1961 Johann Heyen , Heidriegen 6 Christina Möhlenkamp
1960 Ulrich Borgmann , Breddenberger Str. 1 Thekla Meyer
1959 Hermann Dicken , Westerholt 18 Angela Funke
1958 Rudolf Krull Franziska Gouderwis
1957 Hermann Többen , Herrenhausen 4 Elisabeth Lucks
1956 Nikolaus Pohlgeers Johanna Kreutzjans
1955 Johann Scheperjans , Rastdorfer Str.2 Thekla Möhlenkamp
1954 Hermann Eilers , Werlter Str. 35 Thekla Olliges
1953 Johann Funke , Westerholt 14 Margaretha Grönheim
1952 Anton Holthaus , Auf der Burg 3 Elisabeth Olliges
1951 Johann Funken , Tredde 14 Helena Funke
1950 Wilhelm Meyer , Breddenberger Str.7 Ludmilla Book
1949 Hermann Kreuzhermes , Hilkenbrooker Str. 7 Thekla Holthaus
1948 Johann Schmits , Westerholt Christina Kröger
1947 ausgefallen
1946 ausgefallen
1945 ausgefallen
1944 ausgefallen
1943 ausgefallen
1942 ausgefallen
1941 ausgefallen
1940 ausgefallen
1939 Hermann Schmits , Tredde 12 Gesina Funken
1938 Heinrich Husmann , Hook Thekla Kreuzhermes
1937 Verbot durch die NSDAP
1936 Heinrich Siemer , Kolpingstr. 5 Helena Grote
1935 Wilhelm Wesseln , Künigshook 11 Katharina Pohlabeln
1934 Johann Schwarte , Sand Gebina Schrand
1933 Wilhelm Pohlabeln Margaretha Jansen
1932 Wilhelm Book Elisabeth Rohjans
1931 Johann Lindemann Thekla Schmits
1930 Heinrich Schulte Maria Többen
1929 Johann Többen Elisabeth Schulte
1928 Rudolf Lukas Anna Munk
1927 Johannes Rohjans Angela Borgmann
1926 Johann Jansen Margaretha Pohlabeln
1925 Hermann Husmann Johanna Wilkens
1924 Hermann Pohlabeln Angela Wesseln
1923 Wilhelm Steenken Katharina Grönloh
1922 Johann Dicken Tobina Schmits
1921 Matthias Schmits Gesina Korte
1920 Christian Scheperjans Anna Schwarte
1919 Nikolaus Kröger Tobina Rohjans
1918 ausgefallen
1917 ausgefallen
1916 ausgefallen
1915 ausgefallen
1914 Bernhard Hahnenkamp Regina Scheperjans
1913 Theodor Book Regina Klasgeers
1912 Johann Wilkens Helena Brinkmann
1911 Gerhard Krull Josefine Kreuzhermes
1887 Nikolaus Borgmann Magaretha Möring